Easter Eggs - Jogar esta enciclopédia on-line enigmas jogo que é uma Páscoa jogo de ação jogo, jogo, ovos, divertido jogo, androide todos os jogos gratuitos sobre jogos de Fupa
   

Fun Easter Eggs Free Game

"Easter Eggs"
A Free Online Game


Easter Eggs

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 480933  Online Game Rating: Rate Easter Eggs Star 1Rate Easter Eggs Star 2Rate Easter Eggs Star 3Rate Easter Eggs Star 4Rate Easter Eggs Star 5 Online Bookmark:


Easter Eggs Online Information

Easter Eggs Category: Online Puzzles Games
Description: Se você gostou de Gemas Swap você gostará definitivamente esta representação de Páscoa do jogo. O objectivo deste jogo é destruir os ovos de Páscoa, alinhando-os quatro por quatro. Quando você forma uma linha de quatro desses ovos serão destruídos e formarão novos ovos. Se você é capaz de linhas do formulário de mais de quatro pontos extra será dado! Agora vá salto e divirta-se jogando ovos de Páscoa!!! Este jogo é on-line.
Tags: , , , ,
Developer: Fupa
Instructions: Verificar dentro do jogo para obter instruções sobre como jogarEaster Eggs.

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Adicione este jogo em sua web page!

Copie este código para sua página

Easter Eggs Jogos Comentários

/tinyf/queen.png FupaDawn901 wrote at 6/6/2010 11:03:00 AM
"I love easter eggs but after level 13 I find it hard to keep up as games get faster. "
/tinyf/knight.png Fupafigen wrote at 9/6/2009 4:42:00 PM
"I like this game :)"
/tinyf/shedevil.png Fupadmntedchik wrote at 4/9/2009 4:02:00 PM
"fun but a lil slo"
/tinyf/piratecaptain.png Fupamilali wrote at 4/3/2009 6:20:00 PM
"cute and fun"
/tinyf/RobinHood.png Fupania&nat wrote at 3/27/2009 7:06:00 PM
"REALLY FUN GAME"
/tinyf/RobinHood.png Fupania&nat wrote at 3/27/2009 7:06:00 PM
"I LOVE THIS GAME I'D LIKE TO RECOMEND THIS GAME TO ANYONE"
/tinyf/nurse.png Fupasmurfine37 wrote at 3/17/2009 11:59:00 AM
"hmmmm"
/tinyf/queen.png Fupasasser wrote at 2/7/2009 1:56:00 PM
"I like this game a lot! However, we need more time on the clock to play, it goes by too fast"
/tinyf/shedevil.png Fupaninzywinzy wrote at 1/23/2009 4:12:00 AM
"oh! i really really love this game!!! :)"
/tinyf/musician.png Fupacrazycanuk wrote at 1/18/2009 7:52:00 AM
"easter eggs is an amusing fun game..."
/tinyf/queen.png Fupaglennsange wrote at 1/3/2009 3:32:00 AM
"yes its a very addicitive game keeps you amused for ages"
/tinyf/shedevil.png Fupajaye_r wrote at 10/13/2008 4:00:00 PM
"i love this game it is relaxing and frustrating all at the same time. It is also highly addictive. Love it "
Sign up or Login to post a comment about Easter Eggs!


Últimos resultados Online
Robin Hood FupaAlka12337400
Thug FupaDALTON12000
Robin Hood FupaAlka12330100
Indian Brave FupaPovi5000
Robin Hood FupaAlka12328600
Robin Hood FupaAlka12326400
Robin Hood FupaAlka12325400
Robin Hood FupaAlka12323500
Robin Hood FupaAlka12322400
Robin Hood FupaAlka12320250
Robin Hood FupaAlka12317300
Robin Hood FupaAlka12314900
Robin Hood FupaAlka12311150
Robin Hood FupaAlka1237250
Dragon Fupalunabe5100


Se você gostou Easter Eggs Você também pode gostar deste jogo:



  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.